10º

Dominique Aegerter

Escudería:
suter
Nacionalidad:
sui
Nacimiento:
30-09-1990
Altura:
174 cm
Peso:
69 Kg
  • 950 Puntos
  • 179 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 7 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUTER 7115511
Argentina SUTER 18142714
Las Américas SUTER 65111810
España SUTER 379278
Francia SUTER 5610377
Italia SUTER 1879467
Catalunya SUTER 19160468
Países Bajos SUTER 11124508
Alemania SUTER 17260509
República Checa SUTER 213205011
Austria SUTER 1497579
Gran Bretaña SUTER 6106639
San Marino SUTER 3125888
Aragón SUTER 11124929
Japón SUTER 1197998
Australia SUTER 8881078
Malasia SUTER ---8212
Valencia SUTER 61068812