Bradley Smith

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
ing
Nacimiento:
28-11-1990
Altura:
179 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 1430 Puntos
  • 182 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 9 Poles
  • 25 Podiums

Estadísticas 2016

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 118888
Argentina YAMAHA 1288169
Las Américas YAMAHA 111701613
España YAMAHA 141242012
Francia YAMAHA 61402014
Italia YAMAHA 8792912
Catalunya YAMAHA 142102912
Países Bajos YAMAHA 141333215
Alemania YAMAHA 141333516
Austria YAMAHA 14974214
República Checa YAMAHA 111904215
Gran Bretaña YAMAHA ---4216
San Marino YAMAHA ---4218
Aragón YAMAHA ---4218
Japón YAMAHA 151334517
Australia YAMAHA 14885317
Malasia YAMAHA 131425518
Valencia YAMAHA 10976217