Andrea Iannone

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
09-08-1989
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 1341 Puntos
  • 200 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 13 Victorias
  • 10 Poles
  • 31 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUZUKI 2200020
Argentina SUZUKI 12160022
Las Américas SUZUKI 1179915
España SUZUKI 5180917
Francia SUZUKI 171061515
Italia SUZUKI 161062114
Catalunya SUZUKI 121602115
Países Bajos SUZUKI ---2115
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----