Andrea Iannone

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
09-08-1989
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 1320 Puntos
  • 193 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 13 Victorias
  • 10 Poles
  • 31 Podiums

Estadísticas 2016

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 4190019
Argentina DUCATI 6140018
Las Américas DUCATI 43161611
España DUCATI 11792510
Francia DUCATI 31702510
Italia DUCATI 3316419
Catalunya DUCATI 82004110
Países Bajos DUCATI 9511528
Alemania DUCATI 9511638
Austria DUCATI 1125886
República Checa DUCATI 388966
Gran Bretaña DUCATI 8180966
San Marino DUCATI ---967
Aragón DUCATI ---968
Japón DUCATI ---969
Australia DUCATI ---969
Malasia DUCATI 61909610
Valencia DUCATI 73161129