Andrea Dovizioso

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
23-03-1986
Altura:
167 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 2859 Puntos
  • 258 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 11 Victorias
  • 18 Poles
  • 75 Podiums

Estadísticas 2016

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 6220202
Argentina DUCATI 5133235
Las Américas DUCATI 7190237
España DUCATI 42002311
Francia DUCATI 51602311
Italia DUCATI 135113411
Catalunya DUCATI 1079439
Países Bajos DUCATI 11804311
Alemania DUCATI 7316599
Austria DUCATI 3220797
República Checa DUCATI 7180798
Gran Bretaña DUCATI 10610897
San Marino DUCATI 6610996
Aragón DUCATI 41151047
Japón DUCATI 42201246
Australia DUCATI 94131377
Malasia DUCATI 11251625
Valencia DUCATI 5791715