Andrea Dovizioso

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
23-03-1986
Altura:
167 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 2982 Puntos
  • 267 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 13 Victorias
  • 18 Poles
  • 78 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 5220202
Argentina DUCATI 13170203
Las Américas DUCATI 7610304
España DUCATI 14511415
Francia DUCATI 6413546
Italia DUCATI 3125792
Catalunya DUCATI 71251042
Países Bajos DUCATI 95111151
Alemania DUCATI 10881233
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----