Aleix Espargaró

Escudería:
suzuki-49261
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
30-07-1989
Altura:
181 cm
Peso:
70 Kg
  • 865 Puntos
  • 196 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2016

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUZUKI 15115511
Argentina SUZUKI 111151011
Las Américas SUZUKI 95112110
España SUZUKI 6511327
Francia SUZUKI 12610427
Italia SUZUKI 697496
Catalunya SUZUKI 13180497
Países Bajos SUZUKI 8170499
Alemania SUZUKI 81425111
Austria SUZUKI 92005112
República Checa SUZUKI 42005113
Gran Bretaña SUZUKI 11796012
San Marino SUZUKI 91906012
Aragón SUZUKI 8796912
Japón SUZUKI 64138211
Australia SUZUKI 41908211
Malasia SUZUKI 71338511
Valencia SUZUKI 9889311