Aleix Espargaró

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
30-07-1989
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
71 Kg
  • 882 Puntos
  • 203 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar APRILIA 15610106
Argentina APRILIA 81701012
Las Américas APRILIA 221701014
España APRILIA 12971713
Francia APRILIA 181701714
Italia APRILIA 122301717
Catalunya APRILIA 52201718
Países Bajos APRILIA 15--1718
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----